Andy Jackson RRISD Invitational
Old Settlers Park
October 10, 2019
Results for Round Rock
Coach Troy Moon
Coach Kevin Helm

School website: http://rrhs.roundrockisd.org
Team website: http://rrxc.weebly.com

Back to Main Page



Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
VG-1 1 Megan Nevlud Round Rock Dragons 12 11:55 5:58
VG-2 4 Lauren Willson Round Rock Dragons 10 12:28 6:14
VG-3 5 Amirah Creighton Round Rock Dragons 10 12:29 6:15
VG-4 9 Sydney Waterbury Round Rock Dragons 10 12:51 6:26
VG-5 10 Fiona Graves Round Rock Dragons 10 12:53 6:27
VG-6 11 Mia Sanchez Round Rock Dragons 12 12:58 6:29
VG-7 12 Haley Driscoll Round Rock Dragons 11 12:59 6:30
VG-8 42 Maddie Woodfield Round Rock Dragons 12 15:58 7:59

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
VB-1 1 Hayden Matthew Gray Round Rock Dragons 12 10:25 5:13
VB-2 2 Adam Aguirre Kipple JR Round Rock Dragons 10 10:31 5:16
VB-3 3 Cade Charles Stevens Round Rock Dragons 11 10:33 5:17
VB-4 4 Jaxson Cade LaFeber Round Rock Dragons 12 10:35 5:18
VB-5 7 Sebastian Martinez Round Rock Dragons 11 10:37 5:19
VB-6 8 Ruben Estrada Round Rock Dragons 12 10:42 5:21
VB-7 10 Christopher Tan Round Rock Dragons 12 10:43 5:22
VB-8 11 Theodoros Dionissios Phocas Round Rock Dragons 11 10:44 5:22
VB-9 14 Joseph Vance Bjarnason Round Rock Dragons 12 10:52 5:26
VB-10 17 Luke Walter Hein Round Rock Dragons 9 11:00 5:30
VB-11 18 Robert George Graves Round Rock Dragons 12 11:05 5:33
VB-12 24 Caleb Daniel Carbonell Round Rock Dragons 12 11:23 5:42
VB-13 26 Aidan Rodriguez Round Rock Dragons 12 11:26 5:43
VB-14 27 Spencer Gordon Phelps Round Rock Dragons 12 11:27 5:44
VB-15 30 Saahir Janmohamed Round Rock Dragons 12 11:31 5:46
VB-16 33 Clark Ansley Round Rock Dragons   11:37 5:49
VB-17 38 Matthew Duke Round Rock Dragons   11:46 5:53
VB-18 48 Calon Edwin Lamb Round Rock Dragons 12 12:33 6:17
VB-19 54 Rohan Srini Doraiswamy Round Rock Dragons 12 12:58 6:29
VB-20 58 Abhiveer Kandimalla Round Rock Dragons 12 14:05 7:03

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
JVG-1 3 Faith Bentley Round Rock Dragons 10 14:41 7:21
JVG-2 6 Blakely Calderone Round Rock Dragons 11 15:14 7:37
JVG-3 8 Francesca Mathurin Round Rock Dragons 10 15:30 7:45
JVG-4 9 Ellie Rogers Round Rock Dragons 11 15:35 7:48
JVG-5 14 Briana Wenthe Round Rock Dragons 10 15:39 7:50
JVG-6 15 Alyssa Rakoff Round Rock Dragons 10 16:00 8:00
JVG-7 21 Olivia Albright Round Rock Dragons 10 17:00 8:30

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
JVB-1 1 Matthew Mitchell Chimitt Round Rock Dragons 11 11:08 5:34
JVB-2 2 Donald Berthelsen Round Rock Dragons 11 11:09 5:35
JVB-3 3 Samuel Blane Bjarnason Round Rock Dragons 10 11:10 5:35
JVB-4 4 Jadon Swearingen Round Rock Dragons 10 11:15 5:38
JVB-5 5 Daniel (Danny) Mendez Garza Round Rock Dragons 10 11:18 5:39
JVB-6 6 Trejan Jordan Louk Round Rock Dragons 11 11:21 5:41
JVB-7 7 Miles Vincent Laubenstein Round Rock Dragons 10 11:29 5:45
JVB-8 8 Benjamin Ryan Ausman Round Rock Dragons 10 11:38 5:49
JVB-9 9 Jacob Lewis Round Rock Dragons 11 11:44 5:52
JVB-10 10 Ethan Jamison Round Rock Dragons 11 11:44 5:52
JVB-11 11 Brett Porter Round Rock Dragons 11 11:50 5:55
JVB-12 13 Jacob Edward Brand Round Rock Dragons 10 11:55 5:58
JVB-13 14 Grey Lyndon Russell Round Rock Dragons 11 11:55 5:58
JVB-14 15 Edward Chase Round Rock Dragons 10 12:05 6:03
JVB-15 17 Quinn Forbes Leith Round Rock Dragons 10 12:07 6:04
JVB-16 18 Hector Raul Bernal JR Round Rock Dragons 10 12:07 6:04
JVB-17 20 Alejandro Javier Banchs Round Rock Dragons 10 12:08 6:04
JVB-18 26 Michael Perren Round Rock Dragons 11 12:26 6:13
JVB-19 27 Vedant Vishal Asatkar Round Rock Dragons 10 12:29 6:15
JVB-20 28 Ian Anthony Round Rock Dragons 11 12:30 6:15
JVB-21 31 Conner Mullen Round Rock Dragons 11 12:38 6:19
JVB-22 33 Sebastian Garcia Rodriguez Round Rock Dragons 11 12:42 6:21
JVB-23 34 Ashwin James Accapadi Round Rock Dragons 10 12:48 6:24
JVB-24 35 Vibodh Kumar Balusa Round Rock Dragons 10 12:50 6:25
JVB-25 39 Samuel Angel Guerra Round Rock Dragons 11 13:01 6:31
JVB-26 42 Alec Scot Leith Round Rock Dragons 10 13:09 6:35
JVB-27 48 Skanda Nagaraja Round Rock Dragons 10 13:31 6:46
JVB-28 57 Advaith Srinivasan Prasanna Round Rock Dragons 10 14:30 7:15
JVB-29 61 Andre Nhat-An Pham Round Rock Dragons 10 15:53 7:57

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
FG-1 1 Abby Weston Round Rock Dragons 9 13:41 6:51
FG-2 2 Zoe Tizard Round Rock Dragons 9 13:42 6:51
FG-3 3 Sarah Willson Round Rock Dragons 9 13:55 6:58
FG-4 12 Cassie Arrigotti Round Rock Dragons 9 15:10 7:35
FG-5 14 Alyssa Duke Round Rock Dragons 9 15:28 7:44
FG-6 16 Grace Yocum Round Rock Dragons 9 15:30 7:45
FG-7 19 Ashlyn McDonough Round Rock Dragons 9 15:34 7:47
FG-8 20 Alyssa Estrada Round Rock Dragons 9 15:36 7:48
FG-9 23 Alex Washburn Round Rock Dragons 9 15:50 7:55
FG-10 27 Leah Gonzalez Round Rock Dragons 9 17:27 8:44

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
FB-1 1 Aniket Vishant Shirodkar Round Rock Dragons 9 11:40 5:50
FB-2 2 Advik Umesha Round Rock Dragons 9 11:40 5:50
FB-3 5 Nathaniel Autry Round Rock Dragons 9 12:16 6:08
FB-4 6 Esteban Carlos Martinez Round Rock Dragons 9 12:30 6:15
FB-5 8 Matthew James Makar Round Rock Dragons 9 12:45 6:23
FB-6 11 Asher Allyn Creer Round Rock Dragons 9 12:51 6:26
FB-7 14 Giovan Allen Mendez Round Rock Dragons 9 12:56 6:28
FB-8 15 Sean Flynn Round Rock Dragons 9 12:59 6:30
FB-9 17 Aiden Wesley Fields Round Rock Dragons 9 13:03 6:32
FB-10 19 Lawson Hale Round Rock Dragons 9 13:15 6:38
FB-11 20 Adrian Frances Romo-Loomis Round Rock Dragons 9 13:17 6:39
FB-12 21 Carter Lowe Round Rock Dragons 9 13:17 6:39
FB-13 22 Shanmukha Udaykiran Penumerthy Round Rock Dragons 9 13:19 6:40
FB-14 23 Griffin Marion Round Rock Dragons 9 13:25 6:43
FB-15 24 Mason Alexander Combs Round Rock Dragons 9 13:25 6:43
FB-16 25 Dylan Scott Round Rock Dragons 9 13:37 6:49
FB-17 27 Ansh Pavlin Patel Round Rock Dragons 9 13:40 6:50
FB-18 28 Oliver Dennis Aaron Middlebrooks Round Rock Dragons 9 13:41 6:51
FB-19 30 Dominic Mashak Round Rock Dragons 9 13:49 6:55
FB-20 31 Jack Carter Wilburn Round Rock Dragons 9 13:52 6:56
FB-21 32 Benjamin Eric Welch Round Rock Dragons 9 14:21 7:11
FB-22 33 Arav Sibal Round Rock Dragons 9 14:24 7:12
FB-23 35 Collin Thomas Sheen Round Rock Dragons 9 14:38 7:19
FB-24 36 Liam Connor Graves Round Rock Dragons 9 14:50 7:25
FB-25 39 Berceno-Nunez Round Rock Dragons 9 15:50 7:55




Last Updated on 10/10/2019 13:12:22
Email: socsTiming@gmail.com