Andy Jackson RRISD Invitational
Old Settlers Park
October 10, 2019
Results for Cedar Ridge
Coach Sarah Kramer
Coach Lars Nyberg

School website: http://cedarridge.roundrockisd.org
Team website: http://crxcwerun.weebly.com

Back to Main Page



Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
VG-1 2 Mikayla Johnson Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 12:20 6:10
VG-2 3 Jordan Leddington Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 12:24 6:12
VG-3 13 Yasmin Parkar Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 13:28 6:44
VG-4 18 Sarah Bennett Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 13:54 6:57
VG-5 23 Emily Doherty Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 14:07 7:04
VG-6 25 Madilynn Pearcy Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 14:15 7:08
VG-7 26 Debbie Bong Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 14:16 7:08
VG-8 28 Jane Gann Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 14:24 7:12
VG-9 29 Emma Bartholomew Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 14:25 7:13
VG-10 30 Ashlynn Pearson Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 14:31 7:16
VG-11 40 Teresa Jones Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 15:43 7:52
VG-12 44 Sarah McClain Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 16:42 8:21
VG-13 46 Jessica Araujo Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 17:48 8:54

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
VB-1 6 Kellen Leandro Frickel Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 10:36 5:18
VB-2 13 Ricky Angel Tolentino Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 10:47 5:24
VB-3 16 Nathaniel Steven Gregory Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 10:59 5:30
VB-4 20 Austin James Szewczyk Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 11:12 5:36
VB-5 25 Rahul Vinay Shaji Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 11:25 5:43
VB-6 31 Dylan Michael Gregorio Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 11:34 5:47
VB-7 32 Luke Thomas Fortenberry Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 11:34 5:47
VB-8 34 Hector Cedar Ridge Raiders   11:37 5:49
VB-9 39 Lorenzo Matthew Simental Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 11:46 5:53
VB-10 45 Jacob Oliver Wolf Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 12:26 6:13
VB-11 50 Logan Everett Gillian Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 12:36 6:18
VB-12 53 Adriel Armando Escobar Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 12:45 6:23
VB-13 56 Antonio Miguel Matamoros Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 13:53 6:57
VB-14 57 Christopher James Archer Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 13:57 6:59
VB-15 60 Kai Parker Mata Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 14:13 7:07
VB-16 61 Dade Thomas Hammock Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 14:48 7:24
VB-17 62 Sean Patrick Archer Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 16:25 8:13

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
JVG-1 1 Julia Cowan Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 14:36 7:18
JVG-2 2 Amelia Fullwood Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 14:38 7:19
JVG-3 4 Genesis Crawford Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 14:56 7:28
JVG-4 5 Madison Cormier Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 15:13 7:37
JVG-5 18 Shilo Tuck Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 16:36 8:18

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
JVB-1 12 Tucker Baldwin Flatt Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 11:52 5:56
JVB-2 22 Francisco Cedar Ridge Raiders   12:17 6:09
JVB-3 23 Devon Elijah Carrizales Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 12:17 6:09
JVB-4 32 Grant Avery Babbitt Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 12:42 6:21
JVB-5 40 Matthew Calzada Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 13:05 6:33
JVB-6 46 Conner Cyrus Malek Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 13:24 6:42
JVB-7 58 Alec Everett Pearson Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 14:32 7:16
JVB-8 59 Derrin Alderete Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 14:32 7:16

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
FG-1 11 Kayla Gordon Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 15:03 7:32
FG-2 15 Taryn Pucknell Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 15:29 7:45
FG-3 18 Jessica Koehn Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 15:33 7:47
FG-4 22 Brianna Lamb Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 15:46 7:53
FG-5 29 Isabella Chacon Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 19:28 9:44

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
FB-1 3 Toby Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 11:43 5:52
FB-2 7 Aaron James Merritt Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 12:44 6:22
FB-3 26 Seth Steven Martinez Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 13:38 6:49
FB-4 34 Gavin Ray Muldner Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 14:30 7:15




Last Updated on 10/10/2019 13:12:22
Email: socsTiming@gmail.com