Andy Jackson RRISD Invitational
Old Settlers Park
October 4, 2018
Results for Westwood
Coach Kim Payten
Coach Doug Davalos

School website: http://westwood.roundrockisd.org
Team website: http://www.hometeamsonline.com/teams/?u=warriorsports-crosscountry

Back to Main Page



Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
VG-1 18 K K Jenkins Westwood Warriors 11 1355 6:58
VG-2 31 Christie French Westwood Warriors 12 1504 7:32
VG-3 37 Eva Kalakanis Westwood Warriors 10 1529 7:45
VG-4 42 Seanne Buoy Westwood Warriors 12 1604 8:02
VG-5 44 Linette Page Westwood Warriors 12 1610 8:05
VG-6 45 Sophia Goff Westwood Warriors 12 1626 8:13
VG-7 47 Ava Hsu Westwood Warriors 12 1650 8:25

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
VB-1 39 Zachary Siegel Westwood Warriors 12 1148 5:54
VB-2 43 Bryce Limbacher Westwood Warriors 10 1218 6:09
VB-3 50 Adam Kelley Westwood Warriors 12 1352 6:56
VB-4 54 Jake Powell Westwood Warriors 10 1537 7:49
VB-5 56 Adam Tomsio Westwood Warriors 12 1559 7:60

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
JVG-1 3 Megan Luu Westwood Warriors 10 1328 6:44
JVG-2 12 Francesca Faillace Westwood Warriors 11 1443 7:22
JVG-3 35 Gabriela Saito Westwood Warriors 10 1718 8:39
JVG-4 39 Aubrey Flores Westwood Warriors 10 1753 8:57
JVG-5 42 Dinah Bray Westwood Warriors 10 1828 9:14
JVG-6 50 Maya Gangadharan Westwood Warriors 9 2052 10:26

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
JVB-1 12 Gavin Thomas Westwood Warriors 10 1133 5:47
JVB-2 13 Zachary Carver Westwood Warriors 10 1145 5:53
JVB-3 30 Caleb Fowler Westwood Warriors 10 1239 6:20
JVB-4 37 Trevor McBrearty Westwood Warriors 10 1254 6:27
JVB-5 48 Bryce Harrison Westwood Warriors 11 1347 6:54
JVB-6 59 Mason Fruge Westwood Warriors 10 1446 7:23

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
FG-1 1 Ella Moss Westwood Warriors 9 1300 6:30
FG-2 4 Rachel Iyer Westwood Warriors 9 1319 6:40
FG-3 10 Gabi Wallace Westwood Warriors 9 1412 7:06
FG-4 14 Elizabeth Kotick Westwood Warriors 9 1446 7:23
FG-5 27 Diya Rajon Westwood Warriors 9 1841 9:21
FG-6 29 Amy Parthasarathi Westwood Warriors 9 2443 12:22

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
FB-1 13 Brittan Samford Westwood Warriors 9 1206 6:03
FB-2 15 Varun Ramesh Westwood Warriors 9 1213 6:07
FB-3 17 Ethan Read Westwood Warriors 9 1222 6:11
FB-4 25 Benjamin Farrugia Westwood Warriors 9 1252 6:26
FB-5 35 Parth Patki Westwood Warriors 9 1356 6:58
FB-6 41 Miles Harney Westwood Warriors 9 1456 7:28
FB-7 47 Sean Lin Westwood Warriors 9 1724 8:42




Last Updated on 10/04/2018 09:47:58
Email: socsTiming@gmail.com