Andy Jackson RRISD Invitational
Town & Country Sports Complex
October 13, 2016
Results for Westwood
Coach Kim Payten
Coach Stephen Cobb

School website: http://westwood.roundrockisd.org
Team website: http://www.hometeamsonline.com/teams/?u=warriorsports-crosscountry

Back to Main Page



Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
VG-1 25 Junna Castel Westwood Warriors 9 14:09 7:05
VG-2 26 Christy French Westwood Warriors   14:10 7:05
VG-3 29 Linette Page Westwood Warriors 10 14:21 7:11
VG-4 33 Mackenzie Downs Westwood Warriors 12 14:46 7:23
VG-5 35 Seanne Buoy Westwood Warriors 10 14:50 7:25
VG-6 37 Sophia Unite Westwood Warriors 9 15:00 7:30
VG-7 38 Divya Choudhury Westwood Warriors 12 15:10 7:35
VG-8 39 Delaney Brown Westwood Warriors 11 15:11 7:36
VG-9 40 Veda Allen Westwood Warriors 10 15:24 7:42

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
VB-1 18 Zachary Shrull Westwood Warriors 10 10:59 5:30
VB-2 33 Jason Siegel Westwood Warriors 12 11:35 5:48
VB-3 34 Charles Larrouilh Westwood Warriors 12 11:42 5:51
VB-4 35 Coleman Hewett Westwood Warriors 10 11:49 5:55
VB-5 40 Lloyd Page Westwood Warriors 12 12:03 6:02
VB-6 42 Samuel Helwig Westwood Warriors 10 12:06 6:03
VB-7 43 Zachary Siegel Westwood Warriors 10 12:08 6:04
VB-8 47 Skylar Cupit Westwood Warriors 11 12:28 6:14
VB-9 49 Min Kim Westwood Warriors 12 12:36 6:18
VB-10 50 Sutyarin Mulpins Westwood Warriors 12 12:37 6:19
VB-11 54 Collin Davidson Westwood Warriors 12 13:06 6:33
VB-12 59 John Barrett Westwood Warriors 12 14:04 7:02
VB-13 60 Maxwell Arends Westwood Warriors 12 14:08 7:04
VB-14 63 Axel Adair Westwood Warriors 12 14:49 7:25
VB-15 64 Joshua Duff Westwood Warriors 12 14:51 7:26
VB-16 66 Aarush Agarwal Westwood Warriors 12 15:11 7:36
VB-17 67 Pete Uhlanop Westwood Warriors 12 15:12 7:36
VB-18 68 Dennis Meaux Westwood Warriors 12 16:45 8:23
VB-19 70 Zachary McAdams Westwood Warriors 12    

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
JVG-1 19 Ava Hsu Westwood Warriors 10 15:23 7:42
JVG-2 30 Clementine Larrouilh Westwood Warriors 9 16:24 8:12
JVG-3 34 Leah Hendrix Westwood Warriors 10 17:03 8:32
JVG-4 35 Meaghan Hendricks Westwood Warriors 11 17:09 8:35
JVG-5 39 Shea Sturdevant Westwood Warriors 9 18:46 9:23
JVG-6 40 Brigitta Kolics Westwood Warriors 9 18:47 9:24
JVG-7 42 Sindhuja Uppuluri Westwood Warriors 9 20:11 10:06
JVG-8 45 Sydney Smith Westwood Warriors 11 22:09 11:05
JVG-9 46 Sonya Moyer Westwood Warriors 9 22:11 11:06

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
JVB-1 27 Paul Camardo Westwood Warriors 10 12:19 6:10
JVB-2 29 Reid Harrison Westwood Warriors 11 12:31 6:16
JVB-3 43 Adam Kelley Westwood Warriors 10 13:10 6:35
JVB-4 44 Colton Roberts Westwood Warriors 10 13:16 6:38
JVB-5 47 Jonathan Rascon-Valles Westwood Warriors 10 13:31 6:46
JVB-6 48 Lionel Page Westwood Warriors 10 13:37 6:49
JVB-7 57 James Dong Westwood Warriors 10 14:22 7:11
JVB-8 59 Robert Murray Westwood Warriors 10 14:38 7:19
JVB-9 60 Dylan Pollard Westwood Warriors 10 14:42 7:21
JVB-10 61 Jack Granger Westwood Warriors 10 14:59 7:30
JVB-11 62 Adam Tomsio Westwood Warriors 10 15:04 7:32

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
FG-1 8 Angela Goff Westwood Warriors 9 14:31 7:16

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
FB-1 13 Marcos Martinez Westwood Warriors 9 12:19 6:10
FB-2 14 Harris Quraishi Westwood Warriors 9 12:41 6:21
FB-3 19 Shreyes Kaliyur Westwood Warriors 9 13:05 6:33
FB-4 20 Jeffrey You Westwood Warriors 9 13:08 6:34
FB-5 24 Kaleb Tucker Westwood Warriors 9 13:26 6:43
FB-6 26 Ankith Palakodati Westwood Warriors 9 13:36 6:48
FB-7 28 Anish Maddipoti Westwood Warriors 9 13:44 6:52
FB-8 29 Clay Janik Westwood Warriors 9 13:46 6:53
FB-9 30 Brandon Qin Westwood Warriors 9 13:48 6:54
FB-10 32 Gabriel Kotick Westwood Warriors 9 13:51 6:56
FB-11 34 Daschel Maguire Westwood Warriors 9 14:00 7:00
FB-12 38 Brandon Parks Westwood Warriors 9 14:56 7:28
FB-13 39 Dillon James Westwood Warriors 9 14:57 7:29
FB-14 40 Christian Robinson Westwood Warriors 9 15:11 7:36
FB-15 43 Jake Lacey Westwood Warriors 9 17:06 8:33




Last Updated on 10/13/2016 12:54:41
Email: socsTiming@gmail.com