Andy Jackson RRISD Invitational
Town & Country Sports Complex
October 13, 2016
Results for Round Rock
Coach Troy Moon
Coach Kevin Helm

School website: http://rrhs.roundrockisd.org
Team website: http://rrxc.weebly.com
1992 State Championship Results

Back to Main Page



Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
VG-1 1 Meghan Smith Round Rock Dragons 10 12:06 6:03
VG-2 2 Caitlyn Thoene Round Rock Dragons 12 12:10 6:05
VG-3 8 Becca Buford Round Rock Dragons 10 12:49 6:25
VG-4 9 Cassie Thomas Round Rock Dragons 11 12:57 6:29
VG-5 11 Laurel Daughtrey Round Rock Dragons 12 13:20 6:40
VG-6 12 Hannah Gray Round Rock Dragons 12 13:27 6:44
VG-7 15 Cat Grasso Round Rock Dragons 12 13:30 6:45
VG-8 31 Addie Quinn Round Rock Dragons 12 14:25 7:13
VG-9 32 Ana Froelich Round Rock Dragons 12 14:40 7:20
VG-10 34 Kirsten Kewish Round Rock Dragons 12 14:47 7:24
VG-11 41 Shaira Rahman Round Rock Dragons 12 15:25 7:43

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
VB-1 5 Jackson Schenone Round Rock Dragons 11 10:25 5:13
VB-2 7 Kobe Yepez Round Rock Dragons 10 10:31 5:16
VB-3 9 Jacob Reynolds Round Rock Dragons 10 10:34 5:17
VB-4 12 Andrew Fanous Round Rock Dragons 10 10:45 5:23
VB-5 21 Drew Albright Round Rock Dragons 10 11:02 5:31
VB-6 25 Jacob Yarvis Round Rock Dragons 12 11:09 5:35
VB-7 28 Hayden Monroe Round Rock Dragons 12 11:17 5:39
VB-8 29 Andrew Neidig Round Rock Dragons 11 11:18 5:39
VB-9 31 Chris Lee Round Rock Dragons 12 11:23 5:42
VB-10 32 Mitchell Long Round Rock Dragons 12 11:25 5:43
VB-11 38 Braden Smith Round Rock Dragons 12 12:02 6:01
VB-12 55 Omar Briceno Nunez Round Rock Dragons 12 13:17 6:39
VB-13 56 Rory Englebert Round Rock Dragons 12 13:25 6:43
VB-14 57 Brice McPhail Round Rock Dragons 12 13:50 6:55
VB-15 58 Tanner Woodfield Round Rock Dragons 12 13:58 6:59
VB-16 61 Davis Gibson Round Rock Dragons 12 14:13 7:07
VB-17 69 Chris Reynolds Round Rock Dragons 12 17:31 8:46

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
JVG-1 1 Morganne Darling Round Rock Dragons 10 12:45 6:23
JVG-2 2 Elizabeth Chimitt Round Rock Dragons 10 13:35 6:48
JVG-3 3 Cat Borel Round Rock Dragons 11 13:35 6:48
JVG-4 4 Alia Shermer Round Rock Dragons 10 14:00 7:00
JVG-5 7 Riley Beard Round Rock Dragons 10 14:16 7:08
JVG-6 9 Kenzie Chafin Round Rock Dragons 10 14:33 7:17
JVG-7 13 Megan Greinert Round Rock Dragons 11 14:49 7:25
JVG-8 14 Christine Crawford Round Rock Dragons 10 14:50 7:25
JVG-9 15 Lauren Lee Round Rock Dragons 11 14:58 7:29
JVG-10 23 Lauren Parish Round Rock Dragons 11 15:50 7:55
JVG-11 26 Paige Williams Round Rock Dragons 10 15:59 7:60
JVG-12 28 Mariam Angel Round Rock Dragons 10 16:09 8:05
JVG-13 29 Madeleine Price Round Rock Dragons 10 16:18 8:09
JVG-14 31 Louise Goeltzer Round Rock Dragons 11 16:25 8:13

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
JVB-1 1 Tyler Duke Round Rock Dragons 10 11:13 5:37
JVB-2 2 Zach Driscoll Round Rock Dragons 10 11:14 5:37
JVB-3 3 Kyle Champion Round Rock Dragons 10 11:20 5:40
JVB-4 4 Dominic Vargas Round Rock Dragons 11 11:23 5:42
JVB-5 5 Price Harrison Round Rock Dragons 10 11:24 5:42
JVB-6 11 CP Shaulis Round Rock Dragons 11 11:53 5:57
JVB-7 12 Blake Belisle Round Rock Dragons 10 11:58 5:59
JVB-8 14 Michael Emperador Round Rock Dragons 10 12:00 6:00
JVB-9 22 Max Giese Round Rock Dragons 10 12:07 6:04
JVB-10 25 Noah Rolette Round Rock Dragons 10 12:16 6:08

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
FG-1 2 Megan Nevlud Round Rock Dragons 9 13:46 6:53
FG-2 4 Olivia Mills Round Rock Dragons 9 14:16 7:08
FG-3 6 Mia Sanchez Round Rock Dragons 9 14:23 7:12
FG-4 9 Tyler Cates Round Rock Dragons 9 14:33 7:17
FG-5 10 Ally Partridge Round Rock Dragons 9 14:47 7:24
FG-6 11 Maddie Woodfield Round Rock Dragons 9 15:16 7:38
FG-7 13 Giselle Kennison Round Rock Dragons 9 15:22 7:41
FG-8 14 Bethannie Farmer Round Rock Dragons 9 15:24 7:42
FG-9 16 Emma Ausman Round Rock Dragons 9 16:26 8:13
FG-10 20 Jazmin Navarette Round Rock Dragons 9 18:11 9:06
FG-11 22 Britnee King Round Rock Dragons 9 19:42 9:51

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
FB-1 1 Hayden Gray Round Rock Dragons 9 11:30 5:45
FB-2 3 Ruben Estrada Round Rock Dragons 9 11:38 5:49
FB-3 5 Christopher Tan Round Rock Dragons 9 11:56 5:58
FB-4 6 Robby Graves Round Rock Dragons 9 11:57 5:59
FB-5 7 Clark Ansley Round Rock Dragons 9 12:00 6:00
FB-6 8 Spencer Phelps Round Rock Dragons 9 12:03 6:02
FB-7 12 Joseph Bjarnason Round Rock Dragons 9 12:12 6:06
FB-8 16 Brett Adcock Round Rock Dragons 9 12:59 6:30
FB-9 18 Calon Lamb Round Rock Dragons 9 13:04 6:32
FB-10 27 John Harris Round Rock Dragons 9 13:38 6:49
FB-11 31 Michael Keist Round Rock Dragons 9 13:49 6:55
FB-12 33 Austin Abbott Round Rock Dragons 9 13:55 6:58
FB-13 36 Will Bently Round Rock Dragons 9 14:13 7:07
FB-14 41 Jake Davis Round Rock Dragons 9 15:34 7:47




Last Updated on 10/13/2016 12:54:40
Email: socsTiming@gmail.com