Andy Jackson RRISD Invitational
Town & Country Sports Complex
October 13, 2016
Results for Cedar Ridge
Coach Kelsy Quinn
Coach David Wilson

School website: http://cedarridge.roundrockisd.org
Team website: http://crxcwerun.weebly.com

Back to Main Page



Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
VG-1 6 Nicole Stabler Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 12:44 6:22
VG-2 10 Valentina Armato Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 13:10 6:35
VG-3 14 Haley Lilly Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 13:28 6:44
VG-4 16 Eve Passee Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 13:33 6:47
VG-5 17 Madi Pearcy Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 13:36 6:48
VG-6 20 Ashlynn Pearson Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 13:44 6:52
VG-7 21 Katie Severe Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 13:47 6:54

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
VB-1 2 Sean Prendeville Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 10:08 5:04
VB-2 13 Gavin Szewczyk Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 10:47 5:24
VB-3 20 Dylan Gregorio Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 11:00 5:30
VB-4 22 Murtuza Khan Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 11:02 5:31
VB-5 23 Nate Engstrom Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 11:07 5:34
VB-6 24 Jacob Hamilton Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 11:08 5:34
VB-7 30 Andrew Pearson Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 11:22 5:41
VB-8 37 Mack O'Neil Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 11:57 5:59
VB-9 41 Solomon Enders Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 12:04 6:02
VB-10 65 Calvin Fullwood Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 15:10 7:35

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
JVG-1 5 Jade Klafehn Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 14:04 7:02
JVG-2 6 Maryann Chidime Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 14:05 7:03
JVG-3 12 Danna Quiriarte Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 14:45 7:23
JVG-4 24 McKinzie Rodriguez Cedar Ridge Raiders   15:55 7:58
JVG-5 36 Itzell Avila Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 17:10 8:35

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
JVB-1 7 Nathan Balli Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 11:36 5:48
JVB-2 9 Keanau Thurston-Baker Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 11:44 5:52
JVB-3 33 Gabriel Simmons Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 12:35 6:18
JVB-4 34 Seth Navarez Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 12:35 6:18
JVB-5 35 Drew Jenkins Cedar Ridge Raiders   12:37 6:19
JVB-6 40 Ian Jordan Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 13:00 6:30
JVB-7 41 Ford Tew Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 13:02 6:31
JVB-8 42 Cristian Escobar Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 13:08 6:34
JVB-9 51 Jake Alvarez Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 13:48 6:54
JVB-10 56 Aaron Meil Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 14:15 7:08
JVB-11 65 Jalen Moore Cedar Ridge Raiders 11    

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
FG-1 12 Sarah McCain Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 15:20 7:40
FG-2 19 Jessica Araujo Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 17:04 8:32
FG-3 23 Sophia Simmons Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 20:00 10:00
FG-4 25 Sophia Cole Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 20:21 10:11

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
FB-1 4 Nathan Gregory Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 11:50 5:55
FB-2 11 Aiden Gillian Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 12:09 6:05
FB-3 22 Kai Mata Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 13:23 6:42
FB-4 25 Logan Gillian Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 13:28 6:44
FB-5 35 Sam Randall Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 14:04 7:02




Last Updated on 10/13/2016 12:54:40
Email: socsTiming@gmail.com