Andy Jackson RRISD Invitational
Town & Country Sports Complex
October 9, 2015
Results for Cedar Ridge

School website: http://cedarridge.roundrockisd.org
Team website: http://crxcwerun.weebly.com

Back to Main Page



Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
VG-1 5 Stabler, Nicole Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 12:23 6:12
VG-2 7 Quintero, Sarah Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 12:36 6:18
VG-3 8 Beer, Cameron Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 12:37 6:19
VG-4 10 Armato, Valentina Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 12:48 6:24
VG-5 16 Fowler, Alaina Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 13:17 6:39
VG-6 21 Lilly, Haley Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 13:28 6:44
VG-7 22 Severe, Katie Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 13:29 6:45
VG-8 25 Jackson, Vannessa Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 13:47 6:54
VG-9 26 Terrazas, Michaela Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 13:48 6:54
VG-10 45 Arrigunaga, Anna Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 16:30 8:15
VG-11 47 Simmons, Olivia Cedar Ridge Raiders 12 18:02 9:01

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
VB-1 2 Prendeville, Sean Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 10:20 5:10
VB-2 6 Seymour, Jordan Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 10:54 5:27
VB-3 15 Jenkins, Drew Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 11:05 5:33
VB-4 17 Gavin Szewczyk Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 11:07 5:34
VB-5 18 Flores, Marco Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 11:07 5:34
VB-6 22 Hamilton, Jacob (Jake) Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 11:16 5:38

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
JVG-1 4 Colon, Sarah Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 13:51 6:56
JVG-2 5 Dugan, Tess Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 14:23 7:12

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
JVB-1 33 Rodriguez, Ryan Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 12:18 6:09
JVB-2 35 Venable, William Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 12:21 6:11
JVB-3 41 Meil, Aaron Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 12:32 6:16
JVB-4 42 Balandran, Benjamin Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 12:33 6:17
JVB-5 45 Balli, Nathan Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 12:41 6:21
JVB-6 46 Enders, Solomon Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 12:42 6:21
JVB-7 52 O'Neil, Mack Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 13:07 6:34
JVB-8 55 Fullwood, Calvin Cedar Ridge Raiders 11 13:15 6:38
JVB-9 58 Jordan, Ian Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 13:29 6:45
JVB-10 70 Escobar, Cristian Cedar Ridge Raiders 10 14:17 7:09

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
FG-1 3 Passee, Eve Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 13:47 6:54
FG-2 9 Chidume, Maryann Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 14:37 7:19
FG-3 12 Berlanga, Deborah Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 15:01 7:31
FG-4 22 Quiriarte, Danna Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 16:13 8:07
FG-5 25 Avila, Itzel Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 17:36 8:48

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
FB-1 7 Pearson, Andrew Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 11:40 5:50
FB-2 15 Khan, Murtuza Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 12:22 6:11
FB-3 30 Johnson, Alec Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 13:12 6:36
FB-4 32 Tew, Ford Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 13:18 6:39
FB-5 33 Simmons, Gabriel Cedar Ridge Raiders 9 13:23 6:42




Last Updated on 10/09/2015 11:05:14
Email: steve@oharasteve.com