5th Annual Round Rock ISD Championships
Williamson County Regional Park
October 24, 2008
Results for Round Rock High School

Back to Main Page



Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
VB-1 8 Graham Hazlewood Round Rock Dragons   11:28 5:44
VB-2 13 Travis Hudson Round Rock Dragons   11:52 5:56
VB-3 15 Tom Hamilton Round Rock Dragons   12:15 6:08
VB-4 16 Karl Dyches Round Rock Dragons   12:16 6:08
VB-5 22 Micheal Barba Round Rock Dragons   12:34 6:17

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
JVG-1 6 Lindsay Anderson Round Rock Dragons   14:36 7:18
JVG-2 8 Jasmine Sborov Round Rock Dragons   14:51 7:26
JVG-3 11 Kathleen Lyons Round Rock Dragons   14:54 7:27
JVG-4 15 Paige McGraw Round Rock Dragons   15:38 7:49
JVG-5 16 Krista Bland Round Rock Dragons   15:39 7:50
JVG-6 21 Ladaziye Martin Round Rock Dragons   16:19 8:10
JVG-7 27 Ashley Robinson Round Rock Dragons   16:46 8:23
JVG-8 32 Courtney Moore Round Rock Dragons   17:14 8:37
JVG-9 35 Madeline Borrego Round Rock Dragons   17:40 8:50
JVG-10 36 Kharyna Stanford Round Rock Dragons   17:40 8:50
JVG-11 37 Amanda Hughes Round Rock Dragons   17:41 8:51
JVG-12 38 Haley Edwards Round Rock Dragons   17:43 8:52
JVG-13 39 Emma Didonato Round Rock Dragons   17:44 8:52
JVG-14 42 Katie Abalos Round Rock Dragons   17:49 8:55
JVG-15 45 Kelsie Hall Round Rock Dragons   18:08 9:04
JVG-16 50 Sara Kaufman Round Rock Dragons   18:34 9:17
JVG-17 51 Stephanie Lyons Round Rock Dragons   18:35 9:18
JVG-18 56 Hamiell Curtis Round Rock Dragons   23:43 11:52

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
JVB-1 14 Adam Hamilton Round Rock Dragons   13:30 6:45
JVB-2 19 Kevin O'Brien Round Rock Dragons   14:36 7:18
JVB-3 22 Andy Wu Round Rock Dragons   15:16 7:38
JVB-4 24 Benson Lee Round Rock Dragons   15:49 7:55
JVB-5 25 Trevor Smith Round Rock Dragons   16:12 8:06
JVB-6 26 Jason Nguyen Round Rock Dragons   17:45 8:53

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
FG-1 11 Karen Obilom Round Rock Dragons      
FG-2 12 Andrea Tabb Round Rock Dragons      
FG-3 16 Katlynn Banks Round Rock Dragons      
FG-4 17 Kristi Leigh Round Rock Dragons      
FG-5 18 Vanessa Yeley Round Rock Dragons      
FG-6 19 Victoria Bellamy Round Rock Dragons      
FG-7 21 Brandi Avila Round Rock Dragons      
FG-8 22 Jonay Wiggins Round Rock Dragons      
FG-9 23 Davina Works Round Rock Dragons      

Div-# Place Name Team Grade Time Pace
FB-1 4 Colin Aramil Round Rock Dragons   13:05 6:33
FB-2 7 Anthony Rabaey Round Rock Dragons   13:19 6:40
FB-3 11 James Carneiro Round Rock Dragons   13:33 6:47




Last Updated on 10/24/2008 10:30:10
Email: steve@oharasteve.com