McNeil Cross Country Invitational
Old Settler's Park
October 3, 2015
Middle School Girls
3200 Meters, Official Results

Back to Main Page



Place Team Score 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th
1 Walsh Middle School 101 9 16 23 25 28 37 41
2 Incarnate Word 139 8 18 22 42 49 53 108
3 Cedar Valley 151 1 10 19 38 83 85 86
4 Benold Middle School 163 12 26 29 46 50 58  
5 Tippit Middle School 171 3 6 30 57 75 79 101
6 Sonora 171 14 24 34 47 52 104  
7 Ann Richards 188 11 17 33 60 67    
8 Chisholm Trail 194 15 32 39 45 63 105 107
9 O. Henry Middle School 243 7 13 64 77 82 89 90
10 Forbes 264 21 27 48 81 87    
11 Holy Family 268 43 44 55 56 70 72 76
12 Hamilton 270 4 61 66 68 71 112  
13 No Team Assigned 314 40 54 69 73 78 91 94
14 Regents 319 2 59 65 80 113    
15 Brentwood 322 5 35 84 98 100 109 114
16 Lago Vista 328 20 31 88 93 96 97 99
17 Gateway College Prep 384 36 51 92 102 103 115  
18 Hernandez Middle School 447 62 74 95 106 110 111 116

Place Points Name Team Team
Place
Grade Time Mile
Pace
1 X Gia Pisano St. George Episcopal 1   11:25 5:43
2 1 Kellis Hein Cedar Valley 1   12:00 6:00
3 2 Natalia Saenz Regents 1   12:40 6:20
4 X Jorja Bessonett Middle Groves 1   12:49 6:25
5 3 Lilly Rodriguez Tippit Middle School 1   12:57 6:29
6 4 Maci Parnish Hamilton 1   12:59 6:30
7 5 Kane Rzepneiwli Brentwood 1   13:02 6:31
8 X Arianna Garcia St. Luke Catholic 1   13:05 6:33
9 6 Mia Rave Tippit Middle School 2   13:09 6:35
10 7 Emily Greco O. Henry Middle School 1   13:19 6:40
11 8 Alyssa Madrid Incarnate Word 1   13:24 6:42
12 X Madelyn Parsons Meridian 1   13:36 6:48
13 9 Tylor Cates Walsh Middle School 1   13:37 6:49
14 10 Isabella Trujillo Cedar Valley 2   13:38 6:49
15 11 Sophie Moore Ann Richards 1   13:39 6:50
16 12 Madeline Vega Benold Middle School 1   13:39 6:50
17 13 Sopie Munoz O. Henry Middle School 2   13:44 6:52
18 14 Aleasha Smith Sonora 1   13:46 6:53
19 15 Ariel Neal Chisholm Trail 1 8 13:46 6:53
20 16 Ally Partridge Walsh Middle School 2   13:47 6:54
21 17 Ariel Wilson Ann Richards 2   13:48 6:54
22 18 Ashley Allison Incarnate Word 2   13:49 6:55
23 19 Caroline Hanfer Cedar Valley 3   13:51 6:56
24 20 Esther King Lago Vista 1   13:53 6:57
25 21 Sarah Fischer Forbes 1   13:55 6:58
26 22 Caroline McNiff Incarnate Word 3   13:56 6:58
27 23 Megan Nevelud Walsh Middle School 3   13:57 6:59
28 24 Angela Gonzalez Sonora 2   13:58 6:59
29 25 Ana Zolper Walsh Middle School 4   13:59 6:60
30 X Cora Dale Kealing 1   13:59 6:60
31 26 Avery Hill Benold Middle School 2   14:03 7:02
32 X Marissa Sayer Longview Spring Hill 1   14:05 7:03
33 27 Ronie Fenton Forbes 2   14:08 7:04
34 X Brandy Montgomery Hopewell 1 7 14:08 7:04
35 28 Maddy Baize Walsh Middle School 5   14:08 7:04
36 29 Peyton Herrera Benold Middle School 3   14:09 7:05
37 30 Olivia Phere Tippit Middle School 3   14:09 7:05
38 X Chelsea O'Donnell Hill Country Christian 1   14:10 7:05
39 31 Itza Cantera Lago Vista 2   14:12 7:06
40 X Kirsten Bush Central Texas Christian 1   14:12 7:06
41 32 Ardys Nester Chisholm Trail 2   14:13 7:07
42 X Chloe Bovillon St. Theresa 1   14:15 7:08
43 33 Anne Katvia Ann Richards 3   14:17 7:09
44 34 Fernanda Gonzalez Sonora 3   14:17 7:09
45 X Jessie Cole Thrall 1   14:17 7:09
46 X Jolee Fox Middle Groves 2   14:20 7:10
47 35 Grace Drew Brentwood 2   14:20 7:10
48 36 Nichole Gateway College Prep 1   14:21 7:11
49 37 Mia Sanchez Walsh Middle School 6 8 14:23 7:12
50 38 Ali Grossman Cedar Valley 4   14:24 7:12
51 X KK Jenkins Canyon Vista 1   14:26 7:13
52 39 Ava Horvath Chisholm Trail 3 7 14:28 7:14
53 40 Mia Madrigal No Team Assigned 1   14:28 7:14
54 41 Haley Driscoll Walsh Middle School 7   14:28 7:14
55 42 Sarah Pettus Incarnate Word 4   14:28 7:14
56 43 Klera Regan Holy Family 1   14:29 7:15
57 44 Amy Gallagher Holy Family 2   14:32 7:16
58 X Kayla Garcia Hopewell 2 8 14:33 7:17
59 45 Lydie Penjande Chisholm Trail 4   14:35 7:18
60 46 Emma Helimann Benold Middle School 4   14:36 7:18
61 X Jordyan Bahyak Deerpark Middle School 1 7 14:37 7:19
62 47 Esmeralda Salazar Sonora 4   14:37 7:19
63 48 Mary Brown Forbes 3   14:40 7:20
64 X Brooke Delangers Thrall 2   14:40 7:20
65 X Paige Wohiejemuth Founders Classical 1   14:40 7:20
66 X Natalie Maron Jarrel 1   14:44 7:22
67 49 Lilly Smith Incarnate Word 5   14:44 7:22
68 50 Deanna Delatorre Benold Middle School 5   14:46 7:23
69 X Olivia Mills Walsh Middle School 8   14:47 7:24
70 X Samantha Schott Longview Spring Hill 2   14:47 7:24
71 51 Maddy G Gateway College Prep 2   14:47 7:24
72 52 Alexis Vasquez Sonora 5   14:48 7:24
73 53 Chloe Covich Incarnate Word 6   14:48 7:24
74 54 Ryann Sager No Team Assigned 2   14:50 7:25
75 55 Hillary Behr Holy Family 3   14:55 7:28
76 X Tara Hyunh Walsh Middle School 9   14:57 7:29
77 56 Camilia Vera-Tudera Holy Family 4   14:59 7:30
78 57 Alavna Ortega Tippit Middle School 4   15:01 7:31
79 58 Camryn Whitman Benold Middle School 6   15:02 7:31
80 59 Sofi Parrish Regents 2   15:10 7:35
81 60 Alexandra Lopez Ann Richards 4   15:13 7:37
82 61 Abbey Killian Hamilton 2   15:13 7:37
83 62 Shayna Atwater Hernandez Middle School 1 7 15:15 7:38
84 63 Megan Sarrase Chisholm Trail 5   15:17 7:39
85 X Kyra Kleiman St. Theresa 2   15:17 7:39
86 64 Juliana Martinez O. Henry Middle School 3   15:17 7:39
87 X Katrina Colmen St. Theresa 3   15:18 7:39
88 X Kirsten Albert Cele Middle School 1   15:19 7:40
89 X Maddie Shrull Canyon Vista 2   15:22 7:41
90 X Lauren Tyndall Canyon Vista 3   15:23 7:42
91 65 Caroline Hooten Regents 3   15:24 7:42
92 66 Morgan Mehatrey Hamilton 3   15:27 7:44
93 67 Olivia Hruby Ann Richards 5   15:30 7:45
94 68 Taylor Collett Hamilton 4   15:31 7:46
95 69 Schuyler Burke No Team Assigned 3   15:33 7:47
96 70 Salma Jimenez Holy Family 5   15:35 7:48
97 71 Sawyer Wright Hamilton 5   15:35 7:48
98 72 Anna-Laura Whitaker Holy Family 6   15:35 7:48
99 X Jackie Feldman St. Theresa 4   15:38 7:49
100 73 Katelyn Moore No Team Assigned 4   15:39 7:50
101 74 Paloma Groves Hernandez Middle School 2 7 15:39 7:50
102 75 Patricia Ruiz Tippit Middle School 5   15:40 7:50
103 76 Buangelina McLake Holy Family 7   15:40 7:50
104 77 Sally Phillips O. Henry Middle School 4   15:43 7:52
105 78 Emily Hai No Team Assigned 5   15:44 7:52
106 79 Ali Brown Tippit Middle School 6   15:45 7:53
107 X Daaryn Reyhold St. George Episcopal 2   15:46 7:53
108 X Lauren Willey Holy Family 8   15:46 7:53
109 80 Kate Allen Regents 4   15:48 7:54
110 81 Molly Duham Forbes 4   15:48 7:54
111 82 Stephanie Von Rosenberg O. Henry Middle School 5   15:49 7:55
112 83 Vendanti Barad Cedar Valley 5   15:49 7:55
113 84 Julia Glenn Brentwood 3   15:51 7:56
114 85 Arianna Hasek Cedar Valley 6   15:52 7:56
115 86 Sarah Brown Cedar Valley 7   15:52 7:56
116 87 Tehillan Leupold Forbes 5   15:54 7:57
117 88 Grace Colicott Lago Vista 3   15:55 7:58
118 89 Trini Heldie O. Henry Middle School 6   15:56 7:58
119 X Amelie Selaman Meridian 2   15:56 7:58
120 90 Amber Harrison O. Henry Middle School 7   15:57 7:59
121 91 Hannah Womack No Team Assigned 6   15:57 7:59
122 92 Alex Gateway College Prep 3   16:01 8:01
123 93 Katelyn Coldicott Lago Vista 4   16:02 8:01
124 X Alanna Fresquez Cedar Valley 8   16:05 8:03
125 94 Kyaw No Team Assigned 7   16:08 8:04
126 95 Reina Lawson Hernandez Middle School 3 7 16:10 8:05
127 96 Skylar Sterka Lago Vista 5   16:11 8:06
128 X Coralyn Vega No Team Assigned 8   16:13 8:07
129 X Alaina Hart Cedar Valley 9   16:19 8:10
130 97 Taylor cagie Lago Vista 6   16:26 8:13
131 98 Alyssa McClain Brentwood 4   16:28 8:14
132 X Elsi Phillips O. Henry Middle School 8   16:28 8:14
133 99 Mauary Webb Lago Vista 7   16:29 8:15
134 X Sophie Velez St. George Episcopal 3   16:34 8:17
135 X Lauren Gaston Walsh Middle School 10   16:34 8:17
136 100 Adric Grans Brentwood 5   16:34 8:17
137 X Amanda Bartz Hyde Park 1   16:35 8:18
138 101 Keily Magdeino Tippit Middle School 7   16:36 8:18
139 X Kennedy Dulin Ridgeview Middle School 1 7 16:36 8:18
140 X Abby Gautreaux Thrall 3   16:37 8:19
141 102 Hannah Gateway College Prep 4   16:38 8:19
142 X Lean Coldicolt Lago Vista 8   16:40 8:20
143 103 Christen Gateway College Prep 5   16:43 8:22
144 104 Analy Palacios Sonora 6   16:47 8:24
145 X Kearn Karch Thrall 4   16:50 8:25
146 X Alexi Neal No Team Assigned 9   16:51 8:26
147 X Sathina Trevino St. George Episcopal 4   16:58 8:29
148 105 Cayman Coleman Chisholm Trail 6 8 16:59 8:30
149 X Adi Sutherland O. Henry Middle School 9   17:00 8:30
150 X Harshitha Dhulipala Cedar Valley 10   17:05 8:33
151 X Riley Shanahan Hopewell 3 7 17:08 8:34
152 106 Jessica Gonzalez Hernandez Middle School 4 7 17:09 8:35
153 107 Bethanie Farmer Chisholm Trail 7 8 17:09 8:35
154 X Molra Ganegos Founders Classical 2   17:11 8:36
155 X Hallie Bawski No Team Assigned 10   17:17 8:39
156 X Dakota Hutelems Lago Vista 9   17:19 8:40
157 X Lylle cagie No Team Assigned 11   17:22 8:41
158 X Leah Justin No Team Assigned 12   17:23 8:42
159 X Kaslynn Looney Cedar Valley 11   17:29 8:45
160 X Harlee Cosgrove Lago Vista 10   17:31 8:46
161 X Cassie Podnar Cedar Valley 12   17:32 8:46
162 X Ryleigh Ward Ridgeview Middle School 2 8 17:33 8:47
163 X Grace Sinclair Central Texas Christian 2   17:35 8:48
164 X Ella McCutinson O. Henry Middle School 10   17:38 8:49
165 X Emma Ausman Walsh Middle School 11   17:39 8:50
166 X Sonia Ballada Cedar Valley 13   17:41 8:51
167 X Catherine Doyle Central Texas Christian 3   17:45 8:53
168 X Karly Cook Chisholm Trail 8   17:45 8:53
169 X Elinor Eynon No Team Assigned 13   17:47 8:54
170 X Sreya Granda Cedar Valley 14   17:58 8:59
171 X Krithika Gilari Cedar Valley 15   18:02 9:01
172 108 Savannah West Incarnate Word 7   18:03 9:02
173 X Erin Regan Holy Family 9   18:12 9:06
174 109 Celeste Metayer Brentwood 6   18:19 9:10
175 X Autumn Reeves Summit Christian Academy 1   18:20 9:10
176 X Caroline Cot Ace Academy 1   18:27 9:14
177 X Alyssa Viddies Ace Academy 2   18:36 9:18
178 X Gabriela Norton Tippit Middle School 8   18:38 9:19
179 110 Janah Pereida Hernandez Middle School 5 7 18:41 9:21
180 111 Tamera Herrera Hernandez Middle School 6 7 18:42 9:21
181 X Julia Cole Seashore Middle Academy 1   18:44 9:22
182 X Vivian Nguyen Cedar Valley 16   18:45 9:23
183 X Annika Harl Seashore Middle Academy 2   18:54 9:27
184 112 Courtney Alng Hamilton 6   19:01 9:31
185 X Brinley Burns O. Henry Middle School 11   19:02 9:31
186 X Hanah parks O. Henry Middle School 12   19:05 9:33
187 113 Claire Bax Regents 5   19:14 9:37
188 X Camille Cedar Valley 17   19:17 9:39
189 114 Ali Gutierrez Brentwood 7   19:23 9:42
190 X Angelique Benne Summit Christian Academy 2   19:44 9:52
191 X Caitlyn Clark Ridgeview Middle School 3 8 19:49 9:55
192 X Kaylan Hominick-Sims Seashore Middle Academy 3   20:05 10:03
193 115 Selker Gateway College Prep 6   20:06 10:03
194 X Ellie Deleon O. Henry Middle School 13   20:21 10:11
195 X Vivian Bedeman Incarnate Word 8   20:32 10:16
196 X Abby Tokurman Ace Academy 3   20:58 10:29
197 X Lane Phillips No Team Assigned 14   20:59 10:30
198 X Sarah Otto Founders Classical 3   21:00 10:30
199 116 Konny Parada Hernandez Middle School 7 7 21:04 10:32
200 X Julissa Martinez Hernandez Middle School 8 7 21:16 10:38
201 X Lori Richardson Hopewell 4 7 21:25 10:43
202 X Brenda Esparza Hernandez Middle School 9 7 23:14 11:37
203 X Belle Sanders Ace Academy 4   23:44 11:52




Last Updated on 10/13/2015 17:25:14
Email: steve@oharasteve.com